?

Log in

[icon] hmm yea since i was asked to update i will... im at home bored...… - Burn the Fern
View:Recent Entries.
View:Archive.
View:Friends.
View:Profile.

Current Music:bone thugs n harmony- crossroads hahaha yes ! hah
Security:
Time:06:26 pm
Current Mood:calmcalm
hmm yea since i was asked to update i will...

im at home bored... well not really bored im talking to hot noah.. i think hah... yes hmm ok

i am very excited for this spring break hah we're going to city walk this sat fo sho! hah yes we will have lots of fun there...

and i might also go see joe.. but yea hopefully i will and...
ahhhhhh wally just called ahhh i dont know what to say.. ahh me be scared... ahhhhh i dont want to meet up with him ahhhh hahhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh.. oh sorry yea its weird i feel sad cause he wants to meet up cause hes out for like 2 hrs today cause yea hes in house arrest. and hes out tonight for a while..hmm no i dont want to go though he might try shit and no. not coo.

hmm yea im bored so yea


hahaha i fixed the lame mistake ahah i tought noah was ethan or something ahhh now i got confused ahah the point is i fixed it ahah.
comments: Leave a comment Previous Entry Share Next Entry


speko
Link:(Link)
Time:2004-04-08 06:59 pm (UTC)
might isnt good enough lol bitch
(Reply) (Thread)


feedthefern
Link:(Link)
Time:2004-04-08 07:01 pm (UTC)
haahha beeatch u didnt call me back sad
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


speko
Link:(Link)
Time:2004-04-08 07:03 pm (UTC)
im bussy you fucken crackhead lol
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


feedthefern
Link:(Link)
Time:2004-04-08 07:07 pm (UTC)
well fuck you then bitch! dont callme bye
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


monkeybuttmoans
Link:(Link)
Time:2004-04-08 07:49 pm (UTC)
hope u have fun at city walk ;]
(Reply) (Thread)


feedthefern
Link:(Link)
Time:2004-04-08 07:55 pm (UTC)
thanx! i hope i do too!hahaha talk to ya later!<333
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)

[icon] hmm yea since i was asked to update i will... im at home bored...… - Burn the Fern
View:Recent Entries.
View:Archive.
View:Friends.
View:Profile.